KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 08 26 145

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.58
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 26 145 VDE Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated 145mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.31
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 08 26 145

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.72
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 08 26 145

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 26 145 VDE 145mm Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 08 26 145 VDE 145mm Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers 1000V-insulated (145 mm) 08 26 145

2-3 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 26 145 VDE Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm

Unknown
£35.48
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£40.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£45.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated, 08 26 145 T BK
£39.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 08 26 145

Cheapest offer

The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Long service life and stable tips Milled groove in the gripping area permits small parts such as nails, pins and bolts to be held and pulled, Weight: 0.3196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£27.58
amazon.co.uk