Knipex Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules Assortment Box 350 Piece 97 99 911

Used Offers from

Knipex Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules Assortment Box 350 Piece 97 99 911

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.54
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Assortment Boxes with 350 Insulated Wire Ferrules 4 Parts, 97 99 911

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Assortment Boxes with 350 Insulated Wire Ferrules 4 Parts, 97 99 911

In stock
£18.57
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 99 911 Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules Assortment Box 350 Piece Kpx9799911

1-3 working days
£18.96
Delivery from £6.00

350-Piece Non-Insulated Wire Ferrule Set with Storage Box for Easy Access

2-3 days
£19.01
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Assortment Boxes with 350 Insulated Wire Ferrules 4 Parts, 97 99 911

In stock
£19.61
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Assortment Boxes with 350 Insulated Wire Ferrules 4 Parts, 97 99 911

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Assortment Boxes with 350 Insulated Wire Ferrules 4 Parts, 97 99 911

In stock
£20.04
Delivery from £2.59

KNIPEX Assortment Boxes with 350 Insulated Wire Ferrules 4 Parts, 97 99 911

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex Crimping die for insulated and non-insulated wire ferrules 97 39 09
£60.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 97 99 293 Butt Connectors, Non-Insulated 100 Pieces Each
£48.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules 200 Pieces Each, 97 99 390
£2.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules Assortment Box 350 Piece 97 99 911

Cheapest offer

350 Knipex Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules in a practical dispenser box with rotating lid complete with opening to remove individual wire ferrules. Format: Ø 90mm height 44mm. Contents: 150 Wire Ferrules 4mm² 75 Wire Ferrules 6mm² 75 Wire Ferrules 10mm² 50 Wire Ferrules 16mm².PTDKPX9799911
£13.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com