KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 330 mm, 83 61 010

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.40
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 330 mm, 83 61 010

In stock
£61.93
Free Delivery

Knipex 83 61 010 S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 330mm Kpx8361010

1-3 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 83 61 010 Pipe Wrench S-Type With Rapid Adjustment 330mm

Unknown
£66.00

Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Type With Rapid Adjustment 330mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.82
Free Delivery

Knipex 83 61 010 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm KPX8361010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.87
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 330 mm, 83 61 010

In stock
£68.04
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 330 mm, 83 61 010

In stock
£68.40
Free Delivery

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 330 mm, 83 61 010

Cheapest offer

Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched Time-saving, precise adjustment of the gripping width directly on the workpiece at the push of a button Less effort required due to self-locking action No unintentional shifting of the pliers handles High wear resistance due to the additionally hardened teeth, Weight: 2.0502990366 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£51.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench 45° Red Powder-Coated 430 mm, 83 20 015
£56.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench 45° Red Powder-Coated 320 mm, 83 20 010
£37.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£122.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.16
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£61.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 83 20 015 45-Degree Swedish Pattern Pipe Wrench
£68.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery