KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench 250mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.80
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

In stock
£59.96
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner Grips 86 03 250

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603250

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

In stock
£60.01
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.13
Delivery from £9.30

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

In stock
£61.04
Free Delivery

1 Pack - Knipex 86 03 250 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 250mm

2-3 days
£63.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Knipex 86 02 Pliers Wrench Adjustable Spanner 180mm
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench 45° Red Powder-Coated 320 mm, 83 20 010
£63.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250

Cheapest offer

Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 1.0251495183 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£54.95
amazon.co.uk