KNIPEX Pliers Wrenches Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 02 250

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrenches Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 02 250

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.37
Delivery from £9.64

KNIPEX Pliers Wrenches Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 02 250

Unknown
£56.80
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrenches Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 02 250

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8602250

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 02 250 Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner Grip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrenches Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 02 250

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 86 02 250 Pliers Wrench (250 mm) - All-in-One Tool, Replaces Metric & Imperial Spanners, Smooth Jaws for Chrome Fittings, Adjustable

2-3 days
£61.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 02 250 Lock Button Waterpump Pliers (52mm Capacity) Pliers Wrench 250m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 86 02 Pliers Wrench Adjustable Spanner 180mm
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX Set of Pliers Wrenches 3 Parts 330 mm, 00 19 55 S11
£262.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Set of Pliers Wrenches 5 Parts 340 mm, 00 19 55 S4
£265.52
53.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 87 09 180 V01 Protective Jaws (3 Pairs)
£13.15
GBP 13.15 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pliers Wrenches Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 02 250

Cheapest offer

Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 1.0692419707 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£51.95
amazon.co.uk