KNIPEX Precision Electronics Side Cutter ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 79 02 125 ESD

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.34
6.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Knipex 79 02 125 ESD Precision Electronics Diagonal Cutters Round ...

Unknown
£49.34

KNIPEX Precision Electronics Side Cutter ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 79 02 125 ESD

In stock
£59.68
Free Delivery

Knipex 79 02 125 ESD Precision Electronics Diagonal Cutters Round Head 125mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.79
Free Delivery

79 02 125 ESD side, for precision ESD 125 mm Knipex

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.39
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX 79-02-125-ESD Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.80
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX Precision Electronics Side Cutter ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 79 02 125 ESD

Cheapest offer

Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Electrically discharging handles - dissipative Very precisely ground and sharp cutting edges with very small bevels for exact cutting on delicate electronic components Also available without bevel for flush cutting Precision cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.13448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£40.34
amazon.co.uk