KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Jewellers' Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 130 mm, 19 03 130

Knipex Round Nose Pliers 19 03 130 - Jewellers pliers with cutter chrome plated plastic coated 130mm

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Jewellers' Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 130 mm, 19 03 130

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.92
Free Delivery

Knipex 19 03 130 Fine Round Nose & Wire Cutting Jewellery Silversmith Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Jewellers' Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 130 mm, 19 03 130

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 19 03 130 Round Nose Pliers With Cutting Edge (Jewellers Pliers)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.33
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 19 03 130 Chrome Plated Jewellers Florists Round Nose Pliers with Cutter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex KP-2616200
Delivery from £8.45
KNIPEX 25 01 140 Round Nose Pliers
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 26 25 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers...
£35.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Jewellers' Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 130 mm, 19 03 130

Cheapest offer

Ideal for cutting and bending activities, also in electronics Ideal for bending wire loops Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.15873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£30.92
amazon.co.uk