Knipex 83 61 020 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 560mm KPX8361020

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 560Mm 83 61 020

Knipex 83 61 020 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 560mm KPX8361020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.61
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 560 mm, 83 61 020

In stock
£139.28
Free Delivery

Knipex 83 61 020 S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 560mm Kpx8361020

1-3 working days
£142.72
Free Delivery

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 560mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 560 mm, 83 61 020

In stock
£155.44
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 560 mm, 83 61 020

In stock
£155.89
Free Delivery

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 560mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench 560mm - Fast Adjustment & High Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.01
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 560 mm, 83 61 020

In stock
£159.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 83 61 020 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 560mm KPX8361020

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand Tools / Capacity (mm): 70 / Manufacturer Part Number: 83 61 020 / Length (mm): 560
£137.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£99.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£122.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.16
Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 420Mm 83 61 015
£86.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 330Mm 83 61 010
£61.93
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£129.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery