KNIPEX Screwdriver Set 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V01

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Screwdriver Set 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V01

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 VDE Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set x6 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.24
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 00 20 12 V01 6 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver Set 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V01

In stock
£52.50
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set Slotted / Philips - 6 Piece

Unknown
£52.61

Knipex VDE Screwdriver Set Slotted / Philips - 6 Piece

£52.82
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 20 12 V01 Vde Screwdriver Set 6 Piece

3-5 working days
£53.64
Free Delivery

Knipex 002012V01 Vde Screwdriver Set 1000V (6 Piece)

3-5 working days
£55.39
Free Delivery

Knipex 6 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Knipex 00 20 12 V02 Vde Insulated Slotted/Phillips® Screwdriver Set per kit 1 28009
£66.77
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX VDE Screwdriver Set Slotted/Phillips 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V02
£59.95
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 12 V03 Vde Insulated Phillips®/Pozidriv® Screwdriver Set per kit 1 28015
£63.30
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) each 1 56068
£53.09
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 12 V05 Vde Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£66.07
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver Set 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V01

Cheapest offer

Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Burnished tip, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£46.95
amazon.co.uk