KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.89
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.74
Free Delivery

Knipex 25 06 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 25 06 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160

In stock
£29.11
Delivery from £19.99

Knipex VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Radio Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.41
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 25 06 160 Round Nose Pliers

4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers Radio Plier 160mm Chrome 25 06 160

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Orange, Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Type Diagonal pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 146 g
Length 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Precision tips for intricate tasks
• Ergonomic grip to minimize hand strain
• Durable finish resistant to rust

Similar products

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested, 26 26 200 T BK
£40.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex KP-2616200
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested, 26 16 200 T BK
£36.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 81246 26 16 200 Sbe Fully Insulated Long Nose Pliers 200Mm each
£37.97
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 25 01 125
£19.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160

Cheapest offer

Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.32187490252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£27.89
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk