KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 225 mm, 95 18 225

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.00
Delivery from £9.11

Knipex 95 18 225 StepCut 225mm XL VDE Insulated Cable Wire Cutter Shears Cutters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 18 225 Vde Stepcut® Xl Cable Shears 225Mm

3-5 working days
£60.47
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 225 mm, 95 18 225

In stock
£61.40
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 225 mm, 95 18 225

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.40
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 225 mm, 95 18 225

In stock
£61.50
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 18 225 StepCut® XL VDE Insulated Cable Shears / Cutters Step Cut 225mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.84
Free Delivery

Knipex Vde Stepcut Xl High Capacity Cable Shears - 225mm For Safe And Efficient Cutting

1-3 working days
£63.89
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 95 18 225 StepCut® XL VDE Insulated Cable Shears/Cutters Step Cut 225mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Plastic Coating 225 mm, 95 11 225
£48.88
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.30
KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225
£55.01
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.89
KNIPEX Tools 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears, 9"
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears With 10 Pcs ColorCode Clips White
£72.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable With 10 Pcs ColorCode Clips Blue
£76.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 225 mm, 95 18 225

Cheapest offer

Easy one- or two-handed operation with minimum handle opening for large cable diameters Adjustable, high-leverage bolted joint provides precise and smooth cutting Slim head for easier accessibility Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched Not suitable for steel-reinforced cables, for example ACSR, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£57.00
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk