KNIPEX Strix Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 13 66 180

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Knipex 180mm StriX VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Shears Wire Stripper 13 66 180

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13 66 180 StriX® Insulation Strippers With Cable Shears VDE...

Unknown
£52.99

KNIPEX Strix Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 13 66 180

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Strix Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 13 66 180

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.87
Delivery from £7.17

Knipex 13 66 180 StriX VDE Insulation Cable Wire Strippers Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.28
Free Delivery

KNIPEX StriX® Insulation Strippers With Cable Shears VDE 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.42
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 66 StriX VDE Wire Stripper and Cable Shears Pliers

1-3 days
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 13 66 StriX VDE Wire Stripper and Cable Shears Pliers

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Strix Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 13 66 180

Cheapest offer

Integrated cable shears for the clean cutting of Cu- and Al-cables without crushing up to Ø 15 mm (5 x 2,5 mm²) Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 57 HRC Universal adjustment of the stripping blades by means of a knurled screw Slim dimensions for easy access Stripping of single-, multi- and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² cross-section, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£50.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knipex Vde Strix Insulation Stripper With Cable Shears 180mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£90.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Strix Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 13 62 180
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery