KNIPEX Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 73 71 180

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 73 71 180

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.74
Free Delivery

KNIPEX TwinForce High Performance Diagonal Cutters (180 mm) 73 71 180

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£57.74
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 73 71 180

In stock
£68.81
Free Delivery

Knipex 73 71 180 TwinForce® High Performance Diagonal Cutters 180mm

Unknown
£70.70

Knipex 73 71 180 High Leverage TwinForce Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.49
Free Delivery

Knipex Twinforce Diagonal Cutters With Bevel 180mm - 1 Piece

1-3 working days
£95.27
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 73 71 180

In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 24378 Twinforce® 73 72 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each
£69.83
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 73 72 180 TwinForce® High Performance Diagonal Cutter, 180mm 24378
£84.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 53975 Twinforce® 73 72 180F High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each
£71.17
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 73 71 180

Cheapest offer

Ideal transmission of force due to double-hinged design Reliably cuts all types of wire, including steel tape For rough or very fine cutting Low cutting impact: gentle on hands. The tension on muscles and tendons is relieved For comfortable cutting, repetitive cutting or extremely hard cutting jobs, Weight: 0.5621787681 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£57.74
amazon.co.uk