Knipex 82 01 TwinGrip Slip Joint Combination Pliers 200mm

KNIPEX Twingrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 200 mm, 82 01 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 82 01 TwinGrip Slip Joint Combination Pliers 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 82 01 TwinGrip Slip Joint Combination Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Twingrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 200 mm, 82 01 200

In stock
£28.28
Free Delivery

Knipex Slip Joint Pliers Hand Tools - 1 Piece

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Twingrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 200 mm, 82 01 200

In stock
£32.77
Free Delivery

Knipex TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers black atramentized, with non-slip plastic coat

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.70
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Twingrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 200 mm, 82 01 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.53
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Twingrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 200 mm, 82 01 200

In stock
£37.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 82 01 TwinGrip Slip Joint Combination Pliers 200mm

Cheapest offer

The Knipex 82 01 TwinGrip Slip Joint Combination Pliers are the ultimate tool for gripping, tightening, and loosening screws with worn heads or damaged threads. Featuring a unique combination of front and side grip functions, robust box joint construction, and a convenient push button adjustment, these slim yet powerful pliers offer high grip strength in even the tightest spaces. With a high gear front jaw, optimised side jaw geometry, and a reliable three point gripping system, they provide maximum control and precision. Durable, compact and versatile making it perfect for both heavy duty and delicate tasks. Features and Benefits • Gripping, tightening and loosening screws with worn heads and threads • Unique combination: Front grip and side grip function, box joint, push button adjustment • High-grip front jaw with robust teeth and high gear ratio at the tip of the mouth • Very slim pliers: work even in confined spaces, with slim turning zone for fast screwing • Optimised geometry of
£26.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)