KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool, 125 mm, for Round Cables, 8.0-13.0 mm,e.g. Nym Cable 3 x 1.5 mm²- 5 x 2.5 mm², Wire Stripper, 16 80 125 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.52
Delivery from £19.99

Knipex 16 80 125 SB Universal Dismantling Tool

Unknown
£28.30

KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool, 125 mm, for Round Cables, 8.0-13.0 mm,e.g. Nym Cable 3 x 1.5 mm²- 5 x 2.5 mm², Wire Stripper, 16 80 125 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.62
Free Delivery

Universal Stripping Tool Stripping Pliers

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Delivery from £19.08

KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool, 125 mm, for Round Cables, 8.0-13.0 mm,e.g. Nym Cable 3 x 1.5 mm²- 5 x 2.5 mm², Wire Stripper, 16 80 125 SB

In stock
£39.37
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool, 125 mm, for Round Cables, 8.0-13.0 mm,e.g. Nym

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.32
Free Delivery

KNIPEX - 16 80 125 SB - CABLE STRIPPER, UNIVERSAL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.94
Free Delivery

16 80 125 SB stripper Ø lead: 8-13 mm cable: round 125 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Delivery from £6.99

Product Information

Colour

Product colour Red

Weight & dimensions

Weight 71 g
Length 125 mm

Features

Stripping capacity (max) 1.3 cm
Handle material Plastic
Protective insulation No
Stripping capacity (min) 8 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Precision-ground edges for clean cuts

Similar products

Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Dismantling Tool
£39.54
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool in Blister 125 mm, 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Grey atramentized, Plastic Coated 180 mm 86 01 180 & ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool, for Right-handers 135 mm 16 95 01 SB
£79.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool, for right-handers 135 mm 16 95 01 SB
£66.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool, 125 mm, for Round Cables, 8.0-13.0 mm,e.g. Nym Cable 3 x 1.5 mm²- 5 x 2.5 mm², Wire Stripper, 16 80 125 SB

Cheapest offer

For stripping all common round and damp-proof installation cables between 8.0 - 13.0 mm dia. (e.g. 3 x 1.5 mm² up to 5 x 2.5 mm²) Also for use in conduit and distribution boxes Double shell, folding back stripping tool With opening spring and locking device Practical clip for easy transport, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£25.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk