KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

Knipex Wire Cable Cutters - 190 MM

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.89
Delivery from £7.95

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.45
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

In stock
£49.87
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Knipex Wire Rope Cutting Pliers For Bowden End Ferrules Cable Rod Cutter 9561190

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

In stock
£52.41
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

In stock
£52.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190

Cheapest offer

With two crimping dies for end caps on Bowden cable sheaths and end ferrules for traction cables Comfortable work thanks to handy, slim design and internal opening spring Bolted joint for precise blade guidance, re-adjustable High leverage for reduced effort Cutting-edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.675 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£43.89
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex Wire Stripping Tool for Coax And Telephone Data Cable KPX166006SB
£24.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Dismantling Tool
£38.40
GBP 38.40 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery