KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

Used Offers from

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.84
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.40
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Symfonie Wcable Ndls - Symfonie: Wood Cable Needles: 3 Pieces - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£8.77
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

£9.38
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.09
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Cable Kitting Needles (3pc)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie: Wood Cable Needles: Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KnitPro 3Pk Symfonie Wood Cable Needles, Multi-Color,3.25 millimeter,4 millimeter,5.50 millimeter

Cheapest offer

Densified Laminated Birchwood Set of 3 Sizes 3.25, 4.00 and 5.50mm Temporarily Hold Stitches When Knitting Cable Patterns Multi, Manufacturer: KnitPro
£5.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk