KnitPro 60 cm x 6.5 mm Cubics Fixed Circular Needles, Rosewood
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.48
Delivery from £4.49
Knitpro Cubics Symfonie Rosie Wood Fixed Circular Knitting Needles
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery
KnitPro Cubics: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60cm x 6.50mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.54
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Royale Fixed Circular Needles 60cm, All Sizes 3-12mm
£12.96
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles Symfonie 60 cm (2.75 mm)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Circular Fixed Knitting Needles - Wooden Pins for Socks Blankets Sleeves Short Round Knitting - 60cm x 4.5mm, 26-1912104018, Purple
£8.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics 60cm 5.00mm Purple
£8.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98