KnitPro 60cm Ginger Wood Circular Needles Knitting Pins: Fixed 2mm -12mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
GBP 10.90 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Knit Pro Ginger Circular Needles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.50mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.50mm

In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Wooden 60cm - Sizes: 2mm-12mm

£12.09
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Ginger Fc 60X6.50 - Ginger: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60Cm X 6.50mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£12.48
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.50mm

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60cm x 6.50mm

£15.23
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.50mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 9.00mm
£11.32
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Wooden Circular Knitting Needles 60cm – Sizes 2mm–12mm
£9.21
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.50mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 2.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro 60cm Ginger Wood Circular Needles Knitting Pins: Fixed 2mm -12mm

Cheapest offer

KnitPro Size: 6.5mm / UPC: 8907628009229 / Material: Wood / MPN: KP31074 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3066700072 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: ginger / Brand: KnitPro / Sub-Type: Circular Needles / Type: Circular / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8907628009229 / GTIN: 8907628009229 / Length: 60cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: India / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: India
£10.90
ebay.co.uk