KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 60 cm (24") – 10.00 mm
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.01
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.04
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
£8.04
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.64
Delivery from £8.00
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.44
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Birch: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60cm x 10.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 10.00mm
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
10 Variants from £4.30
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.50mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 8.00mm
£4.61
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 3.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.50mm
£5.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00mm
£5.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 4.00mm
£4.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 9.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 4.50mm
£4.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 7.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Similar products
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 4.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Double Pointed Needles KP35119 - Beech 20 cm (8") 5 mm
£5.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Single Pointed Needles - 40 cm x 12 mm - Beech
£8.04
4.02 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 15.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Circular Needles Basix Beech Fixed 16" (40cm) 4.00mm
£4.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98