KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro - KnitPro Beginner Basix Interchangeable Needle - 1 Set, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.26
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Beginner's Set - Basix Interchangeable Knitting Needles and Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Beginner Basix Interchangeable Needle - 1 Set, Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.39
Free Delivery

KnitPro Basix: Beginner Interchangeable Needle Set , Tips + Accessories + Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Delivery from £7.49

KnitPro Knitting Pins Basix Interchangeable 10cm Beginner Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Beginner Basix Interchangeable Needle - 1 Set, Purple

In stock
£56.96
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Beginner Basix Interchangeable Needle - 1 Set, Purple

In stock
£56.96
Free Delivery

KnitPro - KnitPro Beginner Basix Interchangeable Needle - 1 Set, Purple

£57.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Basix Beech Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 9.00mm
£7.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Basix Beech Single Pointed – 12" (30 cm) – 4.50 mm
£5.33
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Basix Beech 10" (25cm) 6.50 mm
£5.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)

Cheapest offer

The KnitPro Basix Interchangeable Knitting Needle Beginner Set (3.58mm) is the perfect introduction to interchangeable knitting, offering strength, versatility and excellent value. This comprehensive set includes six pairs of polished beechwood needle tips in sizes 3.58.0mm, along with stainless steel cables to create multiple working lengths for a variety of projects. The smooth finish ensures effortless yarn glide, while the secure cable join helps prevent snagging. Complete with connectors, cable keys, end caps, stitch markers, scissors and sewing needles, all neatly organised in a natural cotton canvas zippered case, this set is ideal for beginners and experienced knitters alike. Features: 6 pairs of interchangeable needles (3.58.0mm) in polished beechwood 3 stainless steel cables to create 40cm, 80cm & 100cm lengths Includes cable connectors, keys, end caps, stitch markers, scissors & sewing needles Smooth cable join for snag-free knitting Packed in a natural cotton canvas zippere
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk