KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

KnitPro Circular Needle NOVA FC 80x2 - Nova Metal Fixed 80 cm 2.00 mm - Black One Size

KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.33
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.29
2.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.42
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 2.00mm

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

£10.62
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 2.00mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Metal Circular Needle 80cm 2.00mm - 3pcs

Cheapest offer

Fixed circular needles Extremely light and smooth needles Electric plate hollow pipes Optimal sharp points Santiny smooth finish
£5.33
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 4-8mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)
£64.76
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Knitting Needle Starter Set
£27.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Royale Fixed Circular Needles 60cm, All Sizes 3-12mm
£12.96
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Dreamz Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (9 Sizes, 10cm Tips)
£67.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98