KnitPro Double Pointed Needles Karbonz 6" (15cm) 1.00 mm Set of Five
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
In stock
£9.52
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set of Five: 15cm x 1.00mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.00 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.62
Delivery from £4.49
16 Variants from £8.16
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.00 mm
£11.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.50 mm
£10.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 4.50 mm
£12.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.25 mm
£11.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.75 mm
£10.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.25 mm
£9.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.50 mm
£11.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.00 mm
£10.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.50 mm
£9.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.00 mm
£12.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 15cm 20cm All Sizes
£6.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm
£8.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.00 mm
£11.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98