KnitPro Double Pointed Needles Karbonz 8" (20 cm) – 6.00 mm
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.94
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.39
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.32
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set of Five: 20cm x 6.00mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00 mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.98
Free Delivery
16 Variants from £8.11
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.75 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.75 mm
£8.16
1.63 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.25 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.00 mm
£11.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50 mm
£11.88
2.38 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.25 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.50 mm
£8.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
£9.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.00 mm
£9.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.00 mm
£8.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.00 mm
£11.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.50 mm
£9.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75 mm
£11.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.00 mm
£10.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Similar products
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 15cm 20cm All Sizes
£6.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm
£8.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.00 mm
£11.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98