KnitPro Double Pointed Needles – Nova Metal – Short 10 cm (4 in) – 2.5 mm
KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 2.50mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm
In stock
£5.98
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 2.50mm
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm
In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 2.50mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Double Pointed Needles 4" (10cm) | 2.50mm
In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery
KnitPro Nova Metal Double Pointed Needles - SHORT 10cm /4in x 2.5mm
£11.86
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 15cm 20cm All Sizes
£6.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm
£8.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.50mm
£10.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49