KnitPro Nova Metal Starter Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 20cm 2.5-5mm (6 Sizes)

KnitPro Double-Pointed Needles Nova – Starter Set 6 Sizes 2.5-5mm 20cm (8")

KnitPro Nova Metal Starter Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 20cm 2.5-5mm (6 Sizes)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.69
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.05
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.05
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

In stock
£53.16
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

In stock
£55.43
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.13
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 6 Sizes (2.5mm to 5mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 6.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75 mm
£10.61
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 5.00mm
£9.49
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.75 mm
£8.31
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 4.00mm
£8.76
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Metal Starter Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 20cm 2.5-5mm (6 Sizes)

Cheapest offer

Nova Double Pointed Needle Sets are crafted from shiny brass metal. The smooth surface and precise tips are preferred for sock knitting and other round projects. The double point sets are available in 2 options. The 6" knitting needles are suitable for projects such as socks, baby booties and small garments while the 8 knitting needles work for sweaters and larger circumference projects. Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm). Set of 6 Double Pointed Needle sizes. MM Size: 2.50, 3.00, 3.50, 4.00, 4.50, 5.00 mm. US Size: 1.5, 2.5, 4, 6, 7 & 8. Packaging: Blue fabric case. Features: 6 sets of 20cm double-ended needles in sizes 2.50, 3.00, 3.50, 4.00, 4.50 & 5.00mm Solid brass needles, chrome plated for a smooth finish Sharp tips for precise, neat stitches Ideal for knitting tubes (socks, gloves, hats & scarves) Presented in a blue fabric case Specifications: Dimensions: H:2 x W:28.5 x D:13.3 cm Weight: 0.3 kg Colour: Assorted Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Brass Model Number: KP10629
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk