KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.84
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.36
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock
£60.94
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock
£60.94
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Wood Chunky Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 5" / 13cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Interchangeable Circular Needle Craft Knitter Sets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.72
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock
£64.43
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: KnitPro Dreamz Chunky Interchangeable Circular Needle Set contains 5 interchangeable circular needle sizes 8mm, 9mm, 10mm, 12mm, & 15mm. It has 1 cable each measuring 60cm and 80cm in length, along with 4 end caps, and 2 cable keys and cable connectors as accessories. Polished & Colourful: The needles in this set are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These colour coded birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Go- to Choice: Notable features like handcrafted tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make the needles in this set a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Versatile Application: Available in various lengths and sizes the birch wood needles in this set are perfect for knitting a variety of circular items. Perfect for knitting circular items like socks, gloves, mittens, beanies, and even flat projects like blankets. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro Dreamz Interchangeable Circular Needle Set comes in a zippered fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the needles neatly tucked in place.
£54.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk