KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Interchangeable Tunisian Crochet Hook Set 3.5-12mm (12 Sizes)

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.51
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.51
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

£116.72
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.84
Delivery from £1.98

Knitpro Crochet Hook Set Single-Ended Tunisian Afghan Dreamz Deluxe Or Grande

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.74
GBP 120.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

In stock
£124.79
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

In stock
£130.93
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

In stock
£142.83
Free Delivery

KnitPro Crochet Hook Set: Tunisian (Afghan): Dreamz: Grande Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/Tunisian Crochet Hook Set | 12 Sizes (3.5mm to 12mm)

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: KnitPro Dreamz Grande Afghan/ Tunisian Crochet Hook Set included crochet hooks in 12 sizes ranging from 3.5mm to 12mm. The set also contains 2 cables each measuring 50 cm, 70 cm and 90 cm in length. It also includes accessories such as 8 end caps, 4 cable keys, 1 set of cable connectors, 1 scissors, 1 measuring tape, 2 wool needles, 10 locking stitch markers. Polished & Colorful: KnitPro Dreamz crochet hooks in this set are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the crocheter. These colour-coded birch wood crochet hooks have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Go-to Choice: Notable features like handcrafted tips and grooves, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Dreamz Crochet hooks a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert crocheters, they give hours of pleasurable crocheting. Versatile Application: These wooden Afghan/ Tunisian crochet hooks are perfect for traditional Tunisian crocheting making. Made of FSC-certified birch wood the crochet hooks have comfortable grips and are ideal for longer crocheting sessions. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro Dreamz Afghan/ Tunisian Crochet Hook Set comes in a zippered fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the crochet hooks neatly tucked in place.
£115.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knitpro Crochet Hook Set Single-Ended Tunisian Afghan Dreamz Deluxe Or Grande
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Grande Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-12mm (14 Sizes, 13cm Tips)
£110.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Crochet Hook Set Dreamz Grande 12 Single-Ended Birchwood Hooks 3.5-12mm Colour-Coded
£74.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Dreamz Grande Single Pointed Needle Set 25cm (10") 11 sizes 3-8mm Colour coded
£95.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98