KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.18
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.86
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.86
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set Extra Short 5cm / 2"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set (5cm) 8 Sizes (3mm-6mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Knitpro Knitting Pins Interchangeable Circular Dreamz Mini Set

in stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Needle Set Knitting Pins 5cm (2") Circular

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.62
GBP 65.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock
£66.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set 2" (5cm) | 8 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: KnitPro Dreamz Mini Interchangeable Circular Needle Set contains 8 interchangeable circular needle sizes 3mm, 3.5mm, 3.75mm, 4mm, 4.5mm, 5.0mm, 5.5mm and 6mm. It has 2 cables each measuring 27cm and 30cm in length, along with 4 end caps and 2 cable keys as accessories. Polished & Colourful: The needles in this set are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These colour coded birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Go- to Choice: Notable features like handcrafted tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make the needles in this set a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Versatile Application: Available in various lengths and sizes the birch wood needles in this set are perfect for knitting a variety of circular items. Perfect for knitting circular items like socks, gloves, mittens, beanies, and even flat projects like blankets. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro Dreamz Interchangeable Circular Needle Set comes in a zippered fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the needles neatly tucked in place.
£57.18
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Dreamz Mini Set 2 inch Circular Knitting Needles Size 2.5, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 Interchangeable, 4 Cables, 4 Caps, 2 Keys, Fabric Case with Project Bag
£160.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80