KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.64
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.44
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.44
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Double Pointed Needles Starter Sets - Sewing Craft Knitter
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
In stock
£43.66
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.83
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Dreamz: Starter Set: 15cm
£49.19
Free Delivery
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 5 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Dreamz Starter Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3-5mm (5 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)
£38.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Tip Set Dreamz Special 10 cm Starter 1 pc 3–5 mm
£36.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Dreamz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)
£66.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro - KnitPro Dreamz Polished Birchwood Radiant Multicolor (20cm) Lightweight Double-Pointed Knitting Needles Starter Set - 1 Set
£51.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98