Knit Pro Karbonz Circular Needles

KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles Karbonz KP41146 - 16" (40 cm) 3.5 mm - Black/Silver

Knit Pro Karbonz Circular Needles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.09
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Karbonz Virtually Unbreakable Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50 mm

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50 mm

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 16" (40cm) | 3.50 mm

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 40cm x 3.50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knit Pro Karbonz Circular Needles

Cheapest offer

Size: 3.5 mm / UPC: 8904086235467 / Material: Chrome / MPN: KP41146 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1243862482 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.02 pounds / Colour: Silver / Brand: KnitPro / Sub-Type: Circular Needles / Type: Circular / EAN: 8904086235467 / GTIN: 8904086235467 / Length: 40 cm
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 4.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 9.00mm
£11.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Circular Needles Basix Beech Fixed 40" (100cm) 4.50mm
£3.05
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 3.00mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
£8.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98