KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles Symfonie – Wooden 24" (60 cm) – 5.00 mm

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.87
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.22
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Wooden 60cm - Sizes: 2mm-12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Wooden All Sizes & Lengths

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm

Cheapest offer

Fixed Circular Needles: Crafted from FSC-certified premium laminated birch wood, KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of knit-in-the-round projects. Polished & Vibrant: KnitPro Symfonie fixed circular needles are radiant, comfortable, and easy on the hands of the knitter. These vibrant birch wood needles have a rich, smooth finish, and glide effortlessly through different types of yarn. Preferred Choice: Notable features like engineered tips, flawless design, and radiant colours make KnitPro Symfonie Fixed circular needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular needles are available in 20 popular sizes, ranging from 2mm to 15mm perfect for knitting cowls, headbands, scarves, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these knitting needles prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment., Manufacturer: KnitPro International
£7.87
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 4.50mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 9.00mm
£11.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 3.00mm
£7.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
£8.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Zing Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | Size 8.00mm
£6.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98