KnitPro Ginger Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3-6mm (7 Sizes, 5cm Tips)

KnitPro Ginger Knitting Pins: Interchangeable: Mini: Set Sewing Craft Tool Hobby

Used Offers from

KnitPro Ginger Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3-6mm (7 Sizes, 5cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Ginger Stick Set - Mini Interchangeable Pins, 2 10" Cables, End Caps, Cable Keys, PU Leather Case, 3,3,5,4,4,5,5,5,6 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.17
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Ginger Stick Set - Mini Interchangeable Pins, 2 10" Cables, End Caps, Cable Keys, PU Leather Case, 3,3,5,4,4,5,5,5,6 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Knitting Pins: Interchangeable: Mini: Set Sewing Craft Tool Hobby

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Stick Set - Mini Interchangeable Pins, 2 10" Cables, End Caps, Cable Keys, PU Leather Case, 3,3,5,4,4,5,5,5,6 mm

In stock
£51.92
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Stick Set - Mini Interchangeable Pins, 2 10" Cables, End Caps, Cable Keys, PU Leather Case, 3,3,5,4,4,5,5,5,6 mm

In stock
£51.92
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Stick Set - Mini Interchangeable Pins, 2 10" Cables, End Caps, Cable Keys, PU Leather Case, 3,3,5,4,4,5,5,5,6 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.08
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Mini Interchangeable Ginger Set

£52.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Stick Set - Mini Interchangeable Pins, 2 10" Cables, End Caps, Cable Keys, PU Leather Case, 3,3,5,4,4,5,5,5,6 mm

In stock
£57.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 9.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 12.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 6.00mm
£9.59
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Knit Pro Ginger Circular Needles
£10.82
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 32" (80cm) | 9.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Mini Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 3-6mm (7 Sizes, 5cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

Set contains: 7 pairs of 5cm long, mini, Ginger, interchangeable needles in sizes 3.00mm, 3.50mm, 4.00mm, 4.50mm, 5.00mm, 5.50mm, 6.00mm; 2 transparent, nylon coated stainless steel cables to make a circular of 25cm; 4 end caps and 2 cable keys. Presented in a stylish, PU leather bag. Needle pairs are made from sturdy laminated birchwood Features: 7 pairs of mini interchangeable needle tips (5cm) in sizes 3.006.00mm Made from sturdy laminated birchwood for lightweight, warm-to-the-touch comfort Includes 2 transparent nylon-coated stainless steel cables to make a 25cm circular needle Complete with 4 end caps and 2 cable keys for secure, easy assembly Presented in a stylish PU leather bag for neat storage and travel Specifications: Dimensions: H:4 x W:15 x D:12 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Assorted Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: KP31290
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk