Knit Pro Ginger Knitting Needles

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35 cm) 4.00 mm Assorted

Knit Pro Ginger Knitting Needles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.61
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.64
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.03
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Knitting Needles 35cm Wooden - Sizes: 3mm-12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

In stock
£13.31
Free Delivery

KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 4.00mm

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knit Pro Ginger Knitting Needles

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Other Needles / Brand: KnitPro / Type: Needles/ Accessories / EAN: 8907628010195 / GTIN: 8907628010195 / Length: 35 cm / Size: 4 mm / UPC: 8907628010195 / MPN: KP31185 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9067104738 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Single Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm
£7.62
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Single Ended Crochet Hook | 4.00mm
£5.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Pins, Assorted, 6mm
£8.73
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single Pointed 12" (30 cm) 8 mm
£12.66
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98