KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 5.50mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.48
Delivery from £4.49
Knit Pro Ginger Knitting Needles
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99
KnitPro Ginger Single Pointed Knitting Needles 35cm Wooden - Sizes: 3mm-12mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 35cm x 5.50mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single-Pointed - 14" (35cm) 10.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Single Ended Crochet Hook | 4.00mm
£5.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles Ginger - Single Pointed 12" (30 cm) 8 mm
£12.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Crochet Hook Ginger – Single-Ended Wooden 15 cm – 12.00 mm
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery