KnitPro Nova Metal Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Needle Set Nova Regal – 11 Sizes (3–8mm), 13 cm, Silver, 22 pcs

KnitPro Nova Metal Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.32
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Unknown
£87.29
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

£92.87
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£95.91
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£100.86
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.75mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.00mm
£6.16
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Zing N Ic 3.5 - Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.50mm - Knitpro
£6.85
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
£7.27
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Metal Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

The Nova Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set is crafted for all knitters- new or seasoned seeking effortless crafting experience. Designed for all metal needle enthusiasts, the Nova metal tips boast a smooth, polished surface that glides flawlessly across any yarn. The gradually tapered points ensure crisp stitches without damaging the yarn fiber. The lightweight needles have a luxurious feel. This Regal set offers 11 popular Nova Metal needle sizes in 2 length options - 13 cm (5") and 10 cm (4") to tackle a variety of projects. The secure connectors guarantee a seamless join, free from snags or interruptions. Plus, a handy blue fabric case keeps everything organized and accessible, making it your go-to knitting companion! Regal Set - Normal IC 13cm (5"). Set of 11 pairs of Interchangeable Tips. MM Size: 3.0, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5 & 8.0mm. US Size: 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.5 & 11. 5 black nylon coated stainless steel swivel Cables to make
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk