Groves Of Thames Nova N Ic 3.75 - Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.75mm - Knitpro

KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Needles Nova - 3.75 mm, 5" (13 cm)

Groves Of Thames Nova N Ic 3.75 - Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.75mm - Knitpro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Nova Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 3.75mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.62
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 3.75mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.75mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.00mm
£6.16
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Zing N Ic 3.5 - Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.50mm - Knitpro
£6.85
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
£7.27
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Groves Of Thames Nova N Ic 3.75 - Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.75mm - Knitpro

Cheapest offer

These lightweight needles are made from solid brass pipes, which are electroplated with chrome. A smooth finish and sharp tips allow for precise, neat stitches. Easy to connect the cable, providing a smooth, snag-free join.
£7.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)