KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Needles Nova Cubics - 6.00 mm, 5" (13 cm), Shiny Brass/Silver

Used Offers from

KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.84
Delivery from £1.98

Groves Of Thames Nova Cubics: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 6.00mm

1-3 working days
£9.54
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.38
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.67
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.75mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro KP47512 Knitting PINS: Circular: Interchangeable: Normal: ZING: 3.25MM, Assorted, 13cmx3.25
£6.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Needles 4" (10cm) | 3.00mm
£6.16
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Zing N Ic 3.5 - Zing: Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Standard: 3.50mm - Knitpro
£6.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Zing Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
£7.08
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm

Cheapest offer

Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular needles are available in 8 popular sizes, ranging 4mm, 4.5mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 6.5mm, 7mm and 8mm, perfect for knitting circular items like hats, gloves, beanies, sweaters etc. Electropolished Brass Needle: KnitPro Nova Interchangeable Circular Needles are nickel-free brass needles, electropolished with chrome for better protection and corrosion resistance. Carrying the inherent strength and durability of brass, these needles enable a smooth experience every time. Pad-Printed Needle Sizes: Each pair of knitting needles has pad-printed sizes in black ink that remain legible and do not wear off with regular use. These precise and smudge-free markings are not impacted by friction of the yarn or the hands of the knitter while they knit. Ergonomic Cube Shape: The unique cube shape design of these needles increases the touchpoints for a comfortable grip and a smooth knitting experience. The ergonomic cube shape enhances the knitting speed and efficiency of the knitter. Plastic Free FSC- certified paper packaging: KnitPro Nova Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles are packaged in environment-friendly recycled paper that is certified by the Forest Stewardship Council (FSC). The paper used for the packaging is sourced responsibly, ensuring the preservation of our environment., Manufacturer: KnitPro International
£7.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk