KnitPro Nova Metal Chunky Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 8-15mm (5 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Nova - Chunky 5×13cm (8–15mm) Pairs with Accessories, Silver

KnitPro Nova Metal Chunky Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 8-15mm (5 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.80
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.97
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock
£53.15
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

£53.16
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

In stock
£56.31
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.60
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Chunky Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 5 Sizes (8mm to 15mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger MINI Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 25cm Cables - Wood - New
£48.00
GBP 48.00 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)
£45.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Nova Metal Chunky Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 8-15mm (5 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

The Nova Chunky Set of Interchangeable Circular Needle Tips is ideal for knitters who prefer 'big' knits and fashionably large sweaters and blankets. It features 5 large-size chunky needle tips, 2 black nylon-coated stainless steel swivel cables, and all necessary accessories. The smooth metal needles have unmatched strength, which ensures it can easily handle heavy yarn weights. The set comes in a zippered blue fabric case, featuring adorable sheep motifs, perfect for knitting while traveling and organized storage. Packaging The Chunky Set includes five sizes of interchangeable circular needles8.00, 9.00, 10.00, 12.00mm, and 15.00 mm (US- 11, 13, 15, 17 & 19)and two cables (60 and 80 cm). The set also comes with accessories, including four end caps, two cable keys, and one set of cable connectors, all neatly packed in a handy zippered fabric case featuring adorable sheep motifs. Chunky Set - Normal IC 13cm (5"). Set of 5 pairs of Interchangeable Tips. US Size: 11, 13, 15, 17 & 19. MM
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk