KnitPro Nova Metal Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Nova Deluxe – 8 sizes 3.5–8mm, 4" (10cm) Silver

Used Offers from

KnitPro Nova Metal Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.28
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set All Sizes 10cm 13cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Delivery from £2.35

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.25
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

£58.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Nova Metal Circular Interchangeable 10cm Deluxe Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

In stock
£62.47
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.78
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 8 Sizes (3.5mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger MINI Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 25cm Cables - Wood - New
£48.00
GBP 48.00 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)
£45.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Nova Metal Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Needle Sets. The Nova Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set is ideal for knitters who prefer knitting with metal needles. The Nova needles are smooth to the touch, with gradually tapered points and a shiny polished surface that works well with any and all yarns. This Deluxe set features 8 pairs of popular-sized Nova metal circular needle tips in 2 length options - 13 cm (5") and 10 cm (4"). All accessories are included and come packaged in a lovely blue fabric case that can be used in more than one way. Packaging: The Nova Deluxe Set comes packed in a beautiful blue fabric case with adorable sheep motif. The handy case is ideal for knitters on the go who love to keep their tools organized. Deluxe Set - Special IC 10cm (4"). Set of 8 pairs of Interchangeable Tips. MM Size: 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0 & 8.0mm. US Size: 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.75 & 11. 4 black nylon coated stainless steel swivel Cables to make needle lengths of 40cm (
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk