KnitPro Nova Metal Grande Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-12mm (14 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Nova Grande - 14 Sizes 3–12mm 13cm (5") with Accessories - Silver

KnitPro Nova Metal Grande Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-12mm (14 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.33
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.36
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

£113.53
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.39
Free Delivery

KnitPro Nova Grande Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 14 Sizes (3mm to 12mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£157.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger MINI Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 25cm Cables - Wood - New
£48.00
GBP 48.00 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)
£45.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Nova Metal Grande Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-12mm (14 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

The ultimate knitting needle set, the luxurious Nova Grande Set, has everything you need for your projects. The 14 interchangeable circular needle tips offer the matchless combination of speed and strength, with an irresistible old -world charm. Sizes range from 3.00mm to 12.00mm, tackling delicate lace projects to chunky winter knits. the Nova Metal tips boast a smooth, polished surface that glides flawlessly across any yarn. The gradually tapered points and the lightweight needles offer effortless knitting. In addition to smooth metal needles, the 6 high-quality cables in varying lengths provide endless project flexibility from socks to heavy blankets and everything in between. The set is packed with handy accessories to keep you organized and ready for your projects every time. The knitting essentials include stitch markers, cable keys, connectors, scissors, retractable measuring tape, and wool needles. Packed in a zippered blue fabric case, the Nova Grande Set is handy and perfect
£97.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk