KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-5mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Zing Midi – 7 Sizes 3–5mm, 10cm, Colour-Coded with Accessories

Used Offers from

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-5mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.28
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.33
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)

£54.35
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)

£55.54
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Zing Circular Interchangeable 10cm Midi Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)

In stock
£64.82
Free Delivery

KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 5mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.82
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins: Circular: Interchangeable: Special: Zing: Midi Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger MINI Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set 25cm Cables - Wood - New
£48.00
GBP 48.00 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)
£45.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Symfonie Wood Interchangeable Needle Deluxe Set
£69.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KnitPro - KnitPro Interchangeable Needle Set Wood Indigo - 1 Set, Blue/Fold
£53.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Zing Midi Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-5mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

The Zing Midi Interchangeable Circular needle set offers 7 popular needle sizes that tackle a wide variety of knitting projects. The handy needle set equips you to tackle everything from socks to mid-size blankets. The vibrant shades of the line are color-coded making it easy for size-identification and organization. The superior-quality aluminium makes precise tips and surfaces that assist with a smooth knitting experience. The 7 needle sizes are available in 13CM (5") and 10CM (4"), cables and accessories are all stored in a cute pink fabric case. The envelope-style case with adorable sheep motifs is not just attractive but functional. It is ideal for storage and knitting on the go. Midi Set - Special IC 10CM (4"). Set of 7 pairs of IC Tips. MM Size: 3.0, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75, 4.0, 4.5 & 5.0mm. US Size: 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & 8. 3 black nylon coated stainless steel swivel Cables to make needle lengths of 40CM (16")- 2nos. & 50CM (20"). Accessories: 4 End Caps, 2 cable keys. Packaging: Pink
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk