KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.54
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

£64.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

£65.50
Free Delivery

KnitPro J'adore Cubics Circular Interchangeable Knitting Pins Needle Sets Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.87
GBP 66.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

KnitPro J'adore Cubics Wood Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£71.56
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

In stock
£71.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)

Cheapest offer

Deluxe Set Includes: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set contains 7 interchangeable needles ranging from 4mm to 8mm. It has 1 cable each measuring 60cm and 100cm in length, and 2 cables measuring 80cm in length, along with 8 end caps, 4 cable keys, and 1 set of cable connectors as accessories. Ergonomic Grip Design: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles have an ergonomic cube shape design. The unique shape increases the touchpoints and enables the knitter to hold the needles comfortably without straining their fingers, thus maximizing comfort and speed. Go-to Choice: Notable features like tapered tips, ergonomic design, rich colour, and smooth joins make KnitPro J’adore Cubics interchangeable circular needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Versatile Application: Available in various lengths and sizes the birch wood needles with matte gold connectors in this set are perfect for knitting a variety of circular items like socks, gloves, mittens, beanies, and even flat projects like blankets. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set comes in a fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the needles neatly tucked in place.
£58.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Birch Wood Double-Pointed 15cm 2.5mm Set of 5 Purple
£9.33
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics 35cm x 4mm Single-Ended Purple
£12.82
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Double-Pointed Wooden Needles J'Adore Cubics 20cm x 3.50mm Set of 5 Purple
£11.11
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98