KnitPro Japanese Bamboo Deluxe Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Interchangeable Bamboo Circular Knitting Needle Set Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Bamboo Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 10 Sizes (3mm to 10mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.25
113250.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Bamboo Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 10 Sizes (3mm to 10mm)

£114.44
Free Delivery
KnitPro Japanese Bamboo Deluxe Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Bamboo Needles / Brand: KnitPro / Type: Circular / EAN: 8907628069308 / GTIN: 8907628069308 / UPC: 8907628069308 / Material: Bamboo / MPN: 22553 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6064228280 / ProductTitle: KnitPro Interchangeable Bamboo Circular Knitting Needle Set Deluxe / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: India
£86.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Needle Set Starter Interchangeable Needlepoints Bamboo 22552
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needle, Bamboo, Brown, 6.5mm
£9.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needle, Bamboo, Brown, 6.5mm
£10.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needle, Bamboo, Brown, 4mm
£8.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Bamboo circular needle 100cm 8.00mm - 3pcs
Delivery from £4.49