KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

Used Offers from

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.87
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.18
Delivery from £4.49

Groves Of Thames Basix Chk Se 25 - Crochet Hook: Basix: 22.5Cm X 25.00mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.05
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Crochet Hook Basix Birch 22.5cm x 25.00mm (Single Ended)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Knitpro Crochet Hook: Basix Birch: 22.5cm x 25.00mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 30.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Basix – Jumbo 30 cm (12") 20 mm – Birch
£8.58
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Single-Pointed Needles KP35293 Basix Birch 40cm (35mm) - Birchwood Multi-Colour
£20.15
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 35.00mm
£9.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Jumbo Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 35.00mm
£19.23
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Ended Crochet Hook: Crafted from Beech Wood, KnitPro Jumbo Single-ended crochet hooks are strong and sturdy. These hooks are ideal for creating both traditional and modern aesthetic crochet projects. Available Hook Sizes: KnitPro Jumbo Single-ended crochet hooks are available in 4 popular sizes, 20mm. 25mm, 30mm and 35mm, perfect for making chunky toys, nest baskets, placemats, and more. Compatible with Chunky Yarns: Extra-large size Jumbo crochet hooks complement your crochet style when crocheting with bulky yarns (weight 5 yarns are typically labelled as bulky yarns). A Minimalist Décor Item: Jumbo crochet hook not only assists you in giving life to your projects but is a work of art in itself. PVC Packaging: The high-quality PVC plastic used for packaging KnitPro Jumbo crochet hooks is durable and lightweight. They also offer great visibility for these jumbo-sized crochet hooks, making them easy to spot.
£6.87
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk