KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 15cm 2-4mm (9 Sizes)

KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needle Set - 9 x 15cm Double Ended Knitting Pin Sets of 5 Karbonz Deluxe Set for Beginners, Professionals & Gift Set, Black

Used Offers from

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 15cm 2-4mm (9 Sizes)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.83
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.28
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

£91.45
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

In stock
£99.01
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.81
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm) | 9 Sizes (2mm to 4mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£125.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 4.50 mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.50 mm
£9.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Set Of 5 Double Pointed Brass Tip Knitting Needles 15cm
£12.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 1.75 mm
£8.16
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.50 mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Deluxe Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 15cm 2-4mm (9 Sizes)

Cheapest offer

The Karbonz double pointed knitting needle set comes in 2 length options: 15cm and 20cm. The set contains 5 needles per size for all kinds of knitting-in-the-round projects. The lightweight strength and smooth finish of carbon fiber plus the finely honed tips make these needles perfect for a range of projects, small to large. The double point needles are packaged in a grey fabric case with scalloped edge. This set is the ideal gift for yourself or a knitter you love. Deluxe Double Pointed Needle Set 6" (15cm). Set of 9 Double Pointed Needle sizes. MM Size: 2.00, 2.25, 2.50, 2.75, 3.00, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75 & 4.0 mm. US Size: 0, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 & 6. Packaging: Grey fabric case. Features: Double pointed knitting needle set ideal for socks, sleeves and small circumference knitting Includes 9 sets of 15cm needles (5 needles per size) Sizes included: 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.75, 3.0, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75 and 4.0mm Lightweight carbon fibre needles with brass tips for strength, flexibility and smooth
£78.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk