KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.79
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Set Of 5 Double Pointed Knitting Needles 20cm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.28
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50 mm
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.17
Delivery from £8.00
KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set of Five: 20cm x 2.50mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
16 Variants from £8.11
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.75 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.75 mm
£8.16
1.63 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.25 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50 mm
£11.88
2.38 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.25 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.50 mm
£8.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.00 mm
£11.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.00 mm
£9.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.00 mm
£8.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.00 mm
£11.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.50 mm
£9.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75 mm
£11.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.00 mm
£10.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Similar products
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.75 mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.75 mm
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.00 mm
£11.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.75 mm
£8.16
1.63 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49