KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.87
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

£15.08
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 60cm x 6.00mm

£18.09
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 6.00 mm

In stock
£26.91
Delivery from £2.80
KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8904086249808 / MPN: KP41172 / Material: Carbon Fibre / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1543858523 / Weight: 0.02 pounds / Colour: Silver / Needle Size: 6.00mm / Brand: KnitPro / Sub-Type: Circular Needles / Type: Circular / EAN: 8904086249808 / GTIN: 8904086249808 / Length: 60 cm / Width: 6 mm / Country of Origin: India
£13.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00 mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro 80 cm x 5.5 mm Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles, Black and Silver
£12.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 6.00 mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles Karbonz 32" (80cm) 6.00 mm
£13.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Fixed Circular Needles Karbonz - 60 cm 2.25 mm - Black/Silver
£11.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98