KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-6mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-6mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.39
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.06
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

£88.24
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Karbonz Circular Interchangeable 10cm Midi Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.28
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

In stock
£104.36
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 4" (10cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£125.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)
£87.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Élan Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3-8mm (10 Sizes)
£147.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)
£73.13
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Circular Interchangeable Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-6mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

The Karbonz Special Interchangeable Needle Set includes 7 needle tips, 4 cables and accessories packed in a zippered grey fabric case designed for organized storage. The lightweight circular knitting needles are made from carbon fiber with pointy brass tips that work effortlessly with all kinds of yarn. Pair of 7 Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles (3.00, 3.50, 4.00, 4.50, 5.00, 5.50 & 6.00mm), 4 cable lengths included are 40 cm (2 nos.) and 50 cm (2 nos.) packed in an attractive grey zippered fabric case. Accessories: 8 End caps, 4 Cable keys. Features: Interchangeable circular needle set with lightweight carbon fibre tips and smooth brass points Includes 7 popular 10cm tip sizes: 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5 and 6.0mm Supplied with 4 swivel stainless steel cables (40cm and 50cm) for small circumference projects Flexible, kink-resistant cables with secure joins for snag-free knitting Presented in a zipped grey fabric case with end caps and cable keys included, in FSC certified packagi
£78.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk