KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.51
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.33
Delivery from £1.98

Knitpro Deluxe Gift Set - Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles (3.50-8.00mm) With Accessories

in stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

In stock
£99.31
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Carbon Fibre Interchangeable Knitting Needle Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.66
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

£103.87
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

In stock
£105.40
Free Delivery

KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

In stock
£120.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNITPRO Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles Set with Accessories (3.50-8.00mm), Black and Silver

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE INTERCHANGEABLE SYSTEM: Easily screw the needle tips onto the desired cable, secure them tightly with the included cable wrench, and you're ready to knit HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: The durable needle tips are crafted from high-quality carbon with electroplated brass points and screw sections SHARP AND TAPERED TIPS: With sharp and gradually tapering tips, these interchangeable needle tips are perfect for a wide range of knitting projects COMPREHENSIVE SET: Each set includes 7 pairs of KnitPro Karbonz interchangeable needle tips ranging from 3.00mm to 6.00mm, 4 cables of different lengths (60cm, 2x 80cm, and 100cm including needle tips), 8 end stoppers, 4 cable wrenches, and a set of cable connectors STYLISH STORAGE: Packaged in a beautiful envelope pouch made of dark grey fabric and a small illustration of two sheep
£96.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Needles Karbonz 5" (13cm) 7.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Interchangeable Circular Needles Karbonz 5" (13 cm) 6.50 mm
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Circular Interchangeable Knitting Needle Deluxe Set
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-6mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)
£87.04
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98